Class A Bracket
8 Dabz 0
vs. results video
9 A_Logical 2
DabzA_Logical
NCNSWNSW11NC96ACNCASNC
DNFNSW34:26
28:02ASNC27:25
5 oosui 0
vs. results
12 Hami 2
oosuiHami
96NSW11ASASNCACNC
23:19AS23:16
11:021110:49
4 fitz1889 2
vs. results video
13 shadyforce 1
fitz1889shadyforce
ACNC11NC1196ACACNC
39:44ACNC39:40
40:34ACNC40:55
36:01AC36:57
6 Umari0 1
vs. results video
11 thugkjj 2
Umari0thugkjj
96NSW111111NCAS
11:031110:53
10:481110:50
24:41AS22:57
3 Frieze 2
vs. results video
14 rcalarc 0
Friezercalarc
96ASASNCACAS11NC
24:51ASNC25:58
11:3011NC12:26
7 Dr.Rokon 2
vs. results
10 SuperiorSone 1
Dr.RokonSuperiorSone
ACNSW96ASASNCACNC
34:12NSWDNF
DNFASNC25:28
35:27ACDNF
1 Lui 2
vs. results
9 A_Logical 0
LuiA_Logical
NCNSWAC9611NCACNCASNC
35:30NCNSW40:04
39:23ACNC42:54
12 Hami 2
vs. results
4 fitz1889 1
Hamifitz1889
ACASNCACNC1111NCACNC
37:44ACNC37:38
23:34ASNC24:41
38:02ACNC38:04
11 thugkjj 2
vs. results
3 Frieze 1
thugkjjFrieze
1111NCAC96ASNCNCNSW
DNFASNC23:16
11:1011NC11:31
10:481110:55
7 Dr.Rokon 2
vs. results
2 Seathorne 0
Dr.RokonSeathorne
NSWNCNSWACNC96ACNSW
36:33NCNSW36:52
33:26NSW34:16
1 Lui 1
vs. results
12 Hami 2
LuiHami
ACNCNSW96ASASNCACNC
24:25AS24:17
35:03NCNSW35:22
35:04AC35:01
11 thugkjj 2
vs. results
7 Dr.Rokon 0
thugkjjDr.Rokon
1111NCAS96ACACNC
10:471110:54
41:51ACNCDNF
12 Hami 0
vs. results
11 thugkjj 2
Hamithugkjj
ACACNCASNC1111NCAS
23:19ASNC23:04
11:011110:46
1 Lui 2
vs. results
7 Dr.Rokon 1
LuiDr.Rokon
11ASASNC11NSWAC
37:29AC35:24
22:49AS23:09
10:451110:58
Class B Bracket
1 furofuro 0
vs. results
8 Vert 2
furofuroVert
NSWNCNSW1196ASAC
24:48AS24:19
11:101110:59
4 Yau 0
vs. results
5 fogdude 2
Yaufogdude
1111NCAS96ACNCNSW
12:3411NC11:38
1:41:38961:27:21
3 Xander 1
vs. results video
6 peachy_zzz 2
Xanderpeachy_zzz
96ACAS1111NCNSW
37:41NSW40:18
DNFAC39:46
DQ1111:12
2 TM0153 2
vs. results video
7 misosoup 0
TM0153misosoup
ASNCACNCNCNSW96NSWAC
33:51NSW36:51
36:07NCNSW40:09
8 Vert 0
vs. results
5 fogdude 2
Vertfogdude
ASASNC96NCNSWNSWAC
40:12NSW36:19
DNFAS26:14
6 peachy_zzz 0
vs. results
2 TM0153 2
peachy_zzzTM0153
1111NCNSWACNCASNCNCNSW
26:18ASNC23:18
11:5211NC11:33
5 fogdude 1
vs. results
2 TM0153 2
fogdudeTM0153
NSWAC96ACNCNCNSWASNC
36:18AC36:04
36:05NCNSW36:22
37:27NSW34:23
Class C Bracket
1 MGL 2
vs. results
8 Seby 0
MGLSeby
96NSWASNC96NSWACNC
1:35:22961:41:04
1:34:19961:48:02
4 deserteagle 0
vs. results
5 Mingura 2
deserteagleMingura
1111NCAS96ACNSW
13:021111:39
50:34AC46:38
3 djaco98 2
vs. results
6 Sonicrojas 1
djaco98Sonicrojas
ACNCNCNSWNSWAC96AS
41:15NSW42:45
DNFAC45:36
45:15ACNC50:07
2 brt_rta 2
vs. results
7 Tjcrunchy 0
brt_rtaTjcrunchy
96NSWACACNCNCNSW96
39:07NSW46:02
1:37:48961:47:23
1 MGL 2
vs. results
5 Mingura 0
MGLMingura
96NSWASNC96ACNSW
1:38:21961:38:35
1:34:29961:44:08
3 djaco98 2
vs. results
2 brt_rta 1
djaco98brt_rta
11NCACNCNCNSW96ACAS
47:48ACNC48:07
29:26AS28:51
11:4011NC12:22
1 MGL 2
vs. results
3 djaco98 0
MGLdjaco98
ASASNC96ACNCNCNSW11NC
42:56NCNSWDNF
27:16ASNC37:31
Class A Groups
Lui 2-0
Dr.Rokon 1-1
kiji_64 0-2
1
Lui 2
vs. results
Dr.Rokon 0
LuiDr.Rokon
NCNSWACASASNCNSWAC
34:35AC35:04
22:47ASNC26:25
Lui 2
vs. results
kiji_64 0
Luikiji_64
NCNSWASNCAC11NCNSWAC
35:07AC35:30
33:41NSW34:13
Dr.Rokon 2
vs. results
kiji_64 0
Dr.Rokonkiji_64
11NCNSW96NSWAC96
36:31NCNSW39:34
1:25:17961:28:28
oosui 2-0
thugkjj 1-1
cap 0-2
2
oosui 2
vs. results
thugkjj 0
oosuithugkjj
96ACNCNSW1111NCAS
36:41NCNSWDNF
10:441110:47
oosui 2
vs. results
cap 0
oosuicap
96NSWAC11NCNCNSWACNC
35:21NCNSW39:59
34:06NSWDNF
thugkjj 2
vs. results video
cap 1
thugkjjcap
AC96ASNCNSW11NCASNC
25:08AS27:24
DNFNCNSW35:55
11:1711NC12:30
Umari0 1-1
Schwartz_space 1-1
Hami 1-1
3
Umari0 2
vs. results
Schwartz_space 0
Umari0Schwartz_space
96NSW11ACNCNCNSWASNC
23:12ASNC24:13
10:501111:05
Umari0 1
vs. results
Hami 2
Umari0Hami
96AC11ACNCNCNSWASNC
24:33ASNC25:24
11:011111:17
36:03NCNSW36:37
Schwartz_space 2
vs. results
Hami 0
Schwartz_spaceHami
96ACNCNCNSWACNSWASNC
33:55NSW34:50
35:55NCNSW39:37
Umari0SchwartzHami
NSW
33:1033:5633:38
LostC0re 1-2
Pesu 0-3
A_Logical 3-0
rcalarc 2-1
4
LostC0re 2
vs. results video
Pesu 0
LostC0rePesu
11NCNSWASNC11NCNSWNSW
11:551115:07
35:14NCNSW43:35
LostC0re 1
vs. results video
A_Logical 2
LostC0reA_Logical
NCNSWASNCAC1111NCAC
10:481111:34
37:15AC36:09
24:29ASNC23:49
LostC0re 1
vs. results video
rcalarc 2
LostC0rercalarc
NCNSWASNCACASACASNC
23:12ASNC27:07
26:04AS24:34
36:46AC36:34
Pesu 0
vs. results video
A_Logical 2
PesuA_Logical
NSWNCNSWAS96ACASNC
27:10ASNC23:24
34:59NSW34:18
Pesu 1
vs. results video
rcalarc 2
Pesurcalarc
NSWNCNSW11ASAC11NC
37:12NCNSW40:51
13:1611NC11:48
29:33AS26:41
A_Logical 2
vs. results video
rcalarc 0
A_Logicalrcalarc
ACNCASNCACASASNCAC
26:06ASNC27:50
37:02AC38:47
Sten 0-3
fitz1889 2-1
Dabz 3-0
limestoners 1-2
5
Sten 0
vs. results video
fitz1889 2
Stenfitz1889
11NSWAC1111NCACNC
DNF11NC11:12
12:351110:46
Sten 1
vs. results video
Dabz 2
StenDabz
11ACNSW11NCASNCNSW
38:44NSW34:55
10:591111:24
34:48NSW34:17
Sten 1
vs. results video
limestoners 2
Stenlimestoners
11ACNSWASNCACNCNCNSW
DNFNCNSW37:36
38:14AC39:59
DNFASNC25:36
fitz1889 1
vs. results video
Dabz 2
fitz1889Dabz
11NCNCNSWACNC11NCNSWAC
12:2911NC11:11
38:10NCNSWDNF
DNF1AC36:57
fitz1889 2
vs. results video
limestoners 1
fitz1889limestoners
NCNSWACNCAC11ASNC96
23:36ASNC25:45
DNFAC36:32
10:461111:02
Dabz 2
vs. results video
limestoners 1
Dabzlimestoners
11NCASNCNSW11ACNCNCNSW
34:26NSW36:49
37:29NCNSW37:14
11:021111:35
Seathorne 2-1
MostlySMW 1-2
Storster 1-2
SuperiorSone 2-1
6
Seathorne 2
vs. results video
MostlySMW 1
SeathorneMostlySMW
ACAS96ACNSWNCNSW
34:37NSWDNF
26:24AS26:24
35:24AC38:52
Seathorne 2
vs. results
Storster 0
SeathorneStorster
96ACAS11ACAS
22:44AS26:40
35:03AC38:58
Seathorne 0
vs. results
SuperiorSone 2
SeathorneSuperiorSone
ACAS96ACNCASNCNCNSW
23:57ASNC23:28
28:30AS23:38
MostlySMW 1
vs. results video
Storster 2
MostlySMWStorster
NSWNCNSWAC11ASAC
34:40NSWDNF
12:231110:53
DNFAC36:24
MostlySMW 2
vs. results
SuperiorSone 1
MostlySMWSuperiorSone
ACNSW11ACNCNCNSWASNC
36:19NCNSWDNF
36:27NSW35:06
36:58AC42:34
Storster 0
vs. results video
SuperiorSone 2
StorsterSuperiorSone
ACAS11NCNSWACNCASNC
27:34AS25:04
25:37ASNC23:56
Bramz 1-2
Frieze 3-0
shadyforce 2-1
pisgood 0-3
7
Bramz 0
vs. results video
Frieze 2
BramzFrieze
96ACNCNSWASASNC96
1:27:02961:24:44
1:28:12961:25:23
Bramz 0
vs. results video
shadyforce 2
Bramzshadyforce
96ACNSWNCNSWACNC11NC
38:17AC36:30
DNF11NC12:04
Bramz 2
vs. results
pisgood 0
Bramzpisgood
96NCNSWACNC11ACNSW
34:07NSW38:48
38:50NCNSW44:02
Frieze 2
vs. results
shadyforce 0
Friezeshadyforce
ASNSW11NCNCNSWACNCAC
23:07AS25:28
35:51AC36:39
Frieze 2
vs. results
pisgood 0
Friezepisgood
ASNCNSW11NCACNSW11
10:581111:38
11:2911NC11:29
shadyforce 2
vs. results video
pisgood 0
shadyforcepisgood
96ACNCNCNSW11NSWAC
36:26NSW38:52
43:45ACNCDNF
Class B Groups
furofuro 1-1
misosoup 2-0
MasaChan 0-2
1
furofuro 1
vs. results
misosoup 2
furofuromisosoup
NSW11NCNSW96ACNCAC
36:39NCNSW36:45
44:40ACNC40:14
39:41AC37:48
furofuro 2
vs. results
MasaChan 1
furofuroMasaChan
NSW11NCNSW11NCACAS
12:2111NC11:51
11:171111:21
33:38NSW44:32
misosoup 2
vs. results
MasaChan 0
misosoupMasaChan
96ACNCNSWNSW11AS
24:23AS25:54
37:45AC42:50
TM0153 2-0
DunkelGotik 0-2
Vert 1-1
2
TM0153 2
vs. results video
DunkelGotik 1
TM0153DunkelGotik
ACNSWACNCAS1111NC
38:53AC38:34
10:591111:30
11:4011NC11:55
TM0153 2
vs. results video
Vert 0
TM0153Vert
ACNCNCNSWACACAS11
37:15NCNSW42:07
10:551111:26
DunkelGotik 1
vs. results video
Vert 2
DunkelGotikVert
11NCNCNSWASNCAC11NCAS
11:2911NC11:34
27:42AS24:44
31:36ASNC28:21
Xander 2-0
fogdude 1-1
JairGamer40 0-2
3
Xander 2
vs. results video
fogdude 1
Xanderfogdude
96ACAS96ACAS
23:09AS24:03
37:54AC36:20
1:29:09961:33:49
Xander 2
vs. results
JairGamer40 1
XanderJairGamer40
96ASACACNSW11NC
37:06AC40:04
39:15AC36:52
25:30AS26:57
fogdude 2
vs. results video
JairGamer40 1
fogdudeJairGamer40
96ACASACNSW11
39:47AC39:55
37:45AC37:29
23:51ASDNF
Yau 1-1
peachy_zzz 2-0
mikethepwnstar 0-2
4
Yau 0
vs. results
peachy_zzz 2
Yaupeachy_zzz
11ASNSW11NCNSWAC
11:5811NC11:29
35:04NSW35:20
Yau 2
vs. results
mikethepwnstar 1
Yaumikethepwnstar
11ASNSWNSWAC96
10:501111:11
40:22NSW39:55
1:32:50961:38:00
peachy_zzz 2
vs. results video
mikethepwnstar 0
peachy_zzzmikethepwnstar
11NCASNCNSW11ACNSW
12:0811NC15:33
35:26NSW39:00
Class C Groups
KiwiKame 0-2
Seby 2-0
Sonicrojas321 1-1
1
KiwiKame 0
vs. results
Seby 2
KiwiKameSeby
11NSWNCNSW96ACNCAC
57:35ACNC52:53
50:41NCNSW42:45
KiwiKame 0
vs. results
Sonicrojas321 2
KiwiKameSonicrojas321
11NSW11NCACNCNCNSWASNC
DNFACNC53:53
17:5011NC13:59
Seby 2
vs. results
Sonicrojas321 1
SebySonicrojas321
ACNSW96ACNCNCNSWASNC
46:34NSW43:48
54:10ACNC57:18
1:57:01961:57:18
brt_rta 2-0
Mingura666 1-1
Meechree 0-2
2
brt_rta 2
vs. results video
Mingura666 0
brt_rtaMingura666
ACNCNSW96NSW11NCAS
40:06AC45:00
38:37NSW46:57
brt_rta 2
vs. results
Meechree 0
brt_rtaMeechree
96NCNSWAC1111NCNSW
48:15NCNSWDNF
43:35NSWDNF
Mingura666 2
vs. results video
Meechree 0
Mingura666Meechree
96NSW1111NC11NSW
13:061113:46
42:09NSWDNF
djaco98 2-0
Miku 0-2
Tjcrunchy 1-1
3
djaco98 2
vs. results
Miku 0
djaco98Miku
ASNCNCNSWACNC1111NCNSW
29:35ASNC40:02
12:2511NC13:09
djaco98 2
vs. results video
Tjcrunchy 0
djaco98Tjcrunchy
ACNCNCNSW11NC9611NCNSW
13:3811NC18:25
41:27NSW55:15
Miku 0
vs. results
Tjcrunchy 2
MikuTjcrunchy
1111NCNCNSW96AS11NC
15:3011NC13:53
13:0511NC12:42
deserteagle417 0-1
MGL 1-0
ChannelName
4
deserteagle417 0
vs. results video
MGL 2
deserteagle417MGL
1111NCNSWNSWNCNSW96
12:17AC11:12
1:46:54NSW1:39:41
deserteagle417
vs.
ChannelName
MGL
vs.
ChannelName
deserteagle417MGL
30:14AS31:56